2017

 

 

Vorname Name Land Punkte KLASSE
Maria Helmchen BB 240+49 Der kleine UHU
Florian Fichtner BL 228 Der kleine UHU
Hans MAYER BW 199 Der kleine UHU
Ida Heinzelmann BW 171 Der kleine UHU
Jesuran TITUS BW 115 Der kleine UHU
Felix Heinzelmann BW 109 Der kleine UHU
Marcus Waskett BW 106 Der kleine UHU
Leon Rink HE 240 Der kleine UHU
Lars Rink HE 240 Der kleine UHU
Leon Rnk HE 240 Der kleine UHU
Leon Rink HE 240 Der kleine UHU
Lars Rink HE 234 Der kleine UHU
Lars Rink HE 229 Der kleine UHU
Yusuf Yildiz HE 208 Der kleine UHU
Tobias Schuster HE 169 Der kleine UHU
Max Wustmann HE 164 Der kleine UHU
Max Wustmann HE 138 Der kleine UHU
Yusuf Yildiz HE 119 Der kleine UHU
Simon Pietzko NW 240 Der kleine UHU
Justin Sprogö SH 177 Der kleine UHU
Niklas Haeger SH 168 Der kleine UHU
Jannis Haeger SH 160 Der kleine UHU
Max Caspar Klinkow SH 157 Der kleine UHU
Lukas Müller SH 142 Der kleine UHU
Jonas Müller SH 124 Der kleine UHU
Florian Thieme SN 240+60 Der kleine UHU
Florian Thieme SN 240+60 Der kleine UHU
Tim Schubert SN 240+56 Der kleine UHU
Miriam Witt SN 240+56 Der kleine UHU
Tina Lehmann SN 240 +0 Der kleine UHU
Florian Jäckel SN 239 Der kleine UHU
Matthias Tanner SN 238 Der kleine UHU
Maria Tanner SN 237 Der kleine UHU
Jeremias Witt SN 235 Der kleine UHU
Niklas Küpper SN 232 Der kleine UHU
Tina Lehmann SN 231 Der kleine UHU
Axel Lehmann SN 231 Der kleine UHU
Axel Lehmann SN 230 Der kleine UHU
Cäcilia Lau SN 230 Der kleine UHU
Phillip Ritschel SN 172 Der kleine UHU
Luca Brenner ST 240+42 Der kleine UHU
Nico Haft ST 239 Der kleine UHU
Lucas Heinze ST 236 Der kleine UHU
Paula Lehmann ST 235 Der kleine UHU
Fritz Besener ST 233 Der kleine UHU
Ole Brenner ST 221 Der kleine UHU
Maximilian Gratz ST 214 Der kleine UHU
Karl Besener ST 201 Der kleine UHU
Pauline Pastor ST 186 Der kleine UHU
John Schütze ST 182 Der kleine UHU
Levin Hornung TH 230 Der kleine UHU
Levin Hornung TH 230 Der kleine UHU
Rudi Dehmelt TH 220 Der kleine UHU
Sarah Daut TH 214 Der kleine UHU
Sarah Daut TH 199 Der kleine UHU
Levin Hornung TH 187 Der kleine UHU
Leon Daut TH 186 Der kleine UHU
Rudi Dehmelt TH 184 Der kleine UHU
Rudi Dehmelt TH 177 Der kleine UHU
Levin Hornung TH 173 Der kleine UHU
Rudi Dehmelt TH 173 Der kleine UHU
Leon Daut TH 163 Der kleine UHU
Pascal Schlotthauer TH 154 Der kleine UHU
Levin Hornung TH 146 Der kleine UHU
Leon Daut TH 139 Der kleine UHU
Hannes Römhild TH 88 Der kleine UHU
Marius Wiede BB 827 Electric Class
Nils Hanf BB 758 Electric Class
Florian Fichtner BL 806 Electric Class
Julius Haußmann BW 844 Electric Class
Aaron Haußmann BW 787 Electric Class
Yannick Knorr HH 798 Electric Class
Tom Poreda HH 789 Electric Class
Mike Rochow HH 745 Electric Class
Jesse Kraft HH 689 Electric Class
Justin Sprogö SH 816 Electric Class
Niklas Haeger SH 802 Electric Class
Niklas Haeger SH 790 Electric Class
Jannis Haeger SH 750 Electric Class
Lukas Müller SH 677 Electric Class
Jannis Haeger SH 567 Electric Class
Paul Stark SN 857 Electric Class
Paul Stark SN 849 Electric Class
Marek Klein SN 815 Electric Class
Florian Thieme SN 808 Electric Class
Jason Knöfel SN 799 Electric Class
Marek Klein SN 784 Electric Class
Justin Müller SN 770 Electric Class
Jason Knöfel SN 718 Electric Class
Luca Brenner ST 842 Electric Class
Fritz Besener ST 824 Electric Class
Karl Besener ST 824 Electric Class
Lucas Heinze ST 655 Electric Class
Kristian Saul ST 227 Electric Class
Tilman Riedel TH 770 Electric Class
Fred Eißmann TH 750 Electric Class
Till Sitte TH 723 Electric Class
Tilman Riedel TH 721 Electric Class
Till Sitte TH 717 Electric Class
Marius Wiede BB 644 Gliding Class
Nils Hanf BB 640 Gliding Class
Mark Wiede BB 504 Gliding Class
Florian Fichtner BL 597 Gliding Class
Aaron Haußmann BW 654 Gliding Class
Julius Haußmann BW 648 Gliding Class
Jesse Kraft HH 340 Gliding Class
Justin Sprogö SH 617 Gliding Class
Jannis Haeger SH 534 Gliding Class
Niklas Haeger SH 530 Gliding Class
Karl Besener ST 604 Gliding Class
Fritz Besener ST 582 Gliding Class
Josie Kilz ST 524 Gliding Class
Paula Lehmann ST 447 Gliding Class
Marius Wiede BB 119 Mini UHU
Mark Wiede BB 110 Mini UHU
Maria Helmchen BB 80 Mini UHU
Aaron Haußmann BW 130 Mini UHU
Julius Haußmann BW 130 Mini UHU
Luca Küster SN 121+6 Mini UHU
Florian Thieme SN 121+22 Mini UHU
Florian Thieme SN 156 Mini UHU
Tim Schubert SN 113 Mini UHU
Pascal Küster SN 103 Mini UHU
Phillip Rietschel SN 101 Mini UHU
Axel Lehmann SN 80 Mini UHU
Axel Lehmann SN 78 Mini UHU
Nicklas Küpper SN 71 Mini UHU
Jeremias Witt SN 55 Mini UHU
Miriam Witt SN 45 Mini UHU
Tina Lehmann SN 45 Mini UHU
Tina Lehmann SN 34 Mini UHU
Cäcilia Lau SN 32 Mini UHU
Jonathan Schönlebe SN 21 Mini UHU
Tim Grünberg SN 13 Mini UHU
Luca Brenner ST 121 Mini UHU
Fritz Besener ST 120 Mini UHU
Fritz Besener ST 103 Mini UHU
Karl Besener ST 103 Mini UHU
Maximilian Gratz ST 97 Mini UHU
Karl Besener ST 70 Mini UHU
Lucas Heinze ST 43 Mini UHU
John Schütze ST 27 Mini UHU
Nico Haft ST 17 Mini UHU
Ole Brenner ST 9 Mini UHU
Marius Wiede BB 799 Open Gliding Class
Mark Wiede BB 329 Open Gliding Class
Florian Fichtner BL 832 Open Gliding Class
Julius Haußmann BW 827 Open Gliding Class
Aaron Haußmann BW 794 Open Gliding Class
Yannick Knorr HH 785 Open Gliding Class
Tom Poreda HH 517 Open Gliding Class
Mike Rochow HH 122 Open Gliding Class
Jannis Haeger SH 537 Open Gliding Class
Niklas Haeger SH 513 Open Gliding Class
Lukas Müller SH 422 Open Gliding Class
Florian Thieme SN 822 Open Gliding Class
Kristian Saul ST 774 Open Gliding Class
Josie Kilz ST 555 Open Gliding Class
Marius Wiede BB 699 Schleuder UHU
Nils Hanf BB 695 Schleuder UHU
Mark Wiede BB 385 Schleuder UHU
Julius Haußmann BW 750 Schleuder UHU
Aaron Haußmann BW 590 Schleuder UHU
Yannick Knorr HH 648 Schleuder UHU
Tom Poreda HH 602 Schleuder UHU
Justin Sprogö SH 788 Schleuder UHU
Niklas Haeger SH 734 Schleuder UHU
Lukas Müller SH 729 Schleuder UHU
Niklas Haeger SH 695 Schleuder UHU
Lukas Müller SH 668 Schleuder UHU
Jannis Haeger SH 522 Schleuder UHU
Jannis Haeger SH 497 Schleuder UHU
Paul Stark SN 856 Schleuder UHU
Marek Klein SN 780 Schleuder UHU
Florian Thieme SN 757 Schleuder UHU
Florian Thieme SN 757 Schleuder UHU
Sebastian Jäckel SN 493 Schleuder UHU
Jason Knöfel SN 468 Schleuder UHU
Jason Knöfel SN 0 Schleuder UHU
Fritz Besener ST 741 Schleuder UHU
Fritz Besener ST 711 Schleuder UHU
Karl Besener ST 685 Schleuder UHU
Karl Besener ST 602 Schleuder UHU
Josie Kilz ST 549 Schleuder UHU
Josie Kilz ST 515 Schleuder UHU
Tilman Riedel TH 621 Schleuder UHU
Tilman Riedel TH 570 Schleuder UHU
Till Sitte TH 565 Schleuder UHU
Fred Eißmann TH 407 Schleuder UHU
Till Sitte TH 404 Schleuder UHU
Fabian Kuschke TH 282 Schleuder UHU
Anna Radzio TH 259 Schleuder UHU
Anna Radzio TH 169 Schleuder UHU